Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
- Most valuable player: Dimitar Sheytanov €550k
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Belasi | 0:1 | Litex (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Denislav Stalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(4.) Sp Var | 4:0 | Cherno (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kristina Georgieva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) Bdin | 0:2 | Lud II (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(11.) Mar Pd | 1:2 | MON (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mariyan Grebencharski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(3.) Marek | 2:0 | Svoge (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(8.) Burgas | 3:0 | Pleven (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Krasimir Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Yantra | 0:1 | CSKAII (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Boris Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(9.) Dunav | 1:0 | Str Sl (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Viliyan Vidinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Sept S | 2:0 | Dobr. (5.) | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 14 | 12 | 32 | |
2 | Montana | 14 | 9 | 28 | |
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 14 | 7 | 27 | |
4 | Spartak Varna | 14 | 9 | 26 | |
5 | Chern. Burgas | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
6 | Dob. Dobrich | 14 | 6 | 22 | |
7 | Yantra | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | Strumska Slava | 14 | 1 | 20 | |
9 | Dunav | 14 | -3 | 20 | |
10 | CSKA 1948 II | 14 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | Litex Lovech | 14 | -5 | 16 | |
12 | Maritsa | 14 | -6 | 16 | |
13 | Ludogorets II | 14 | -2 | 15 | |
14 | Belasitsa | 14 | -2 | 15 | |
15 | Spartak Pleven | 14 | -6 | 15 | |
16 | Bdin Vidin | 14 | -7 | 12 | |
17 | C. Balchik | 14 | -8 | 12 | |
18 | Sportist Svoge | 14 | -10 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...